Qualifikationsturnier am 23.12.2019
Gruppe A | Gruppe B |
---|
BSV Roxel | FC Eintracht Rheine |
Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1. FC Gievenbeck |
TuS Altenberge | TuS Hiltrup |
Emsdetten 05 | Borussia Münster |
SC Reckenfeld | JSG Borghorst |
SC Münster 08 | SC Greven 09 |
Spiel | Zeit | Mannschaften | Ergebnis |
---|
1 | 13:00 | BSV Roxel | Westfalia Kinderhaus | : |
2 | 00:00 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0 : 2 |
3 | 00:00 | TuS Altenberge | Emsdetten 05 | : |
4 | 00:00 | TuS Hiltrup | Borussia Münster | : |
5 | 00:00 | SC Reckenfeld | SC Münster 08 | : |
6 | 00:00 | JSG Borghorst | SC Greven 09 | : |
7 | 00:00 | BSV Roxel | TuS Altenberge | : |
8 | 00:00 | FC Eintracht Rheine | TuS Hiltrup | 0 : 2 |
9 | 00:00 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | SC Reckenfeld | : |
10 | 00:00 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | JSG Borghorst | : |
11 | 00:00 | Emsdetten 05 | SC Münster 08 | : |
12 | 00:00 | Borussia Münster | SC Greven 09 | : |
13 | 00:00 | BSV Roxel | SC Reckenfeld | : |
14 | 00:00 | FC Eintracht Rheine | JSG Borghorst | 0 : 2 |
15 | 00:00 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | Emsdetten 05 | : |
16 | 00:00 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | Borussia Münster | : |
17 | 00:00 | SC Münster 08 | TuS Altenberge | : |
18 | 00:00 | SC Greven 09 | TuS Hiltrup | : |
19 | 00:00 | Emsdetten 05 | BSV Roxel | : |
20 | 00:00 | Borussia Münster | FC Eintracht Rheine | 2 : 0 |
21 | 00:00 | SC Münster 08 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | : |
22 | 00:00 | SC Greven 09 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | : |
23 | 00:00 | TuS Altenberge | SC Reckenfeld | : |
24 | 00:00 | TuS Hiltrup | JSG Borghorst | : |
25 | 00:00 | SC Münster 08 | BSV Roxel | : |
26 | 00:00 | SC Greven 09 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 2 : 0 |
27 | 00:00 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | TuS Altenberge | : |
28 | 00:00 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | TuS Hiltrup | : |
29 | 00:00 | SC Reckenfeld | Emsdetten 05 | : |
30 | 00:00 | JSG Borghorst | Borussia Münster | : |
Tabelle Gruppe A |
---|
Westfalia Kinderhaus | 0 : 0 | 0 |
TuS Altenberge | 0 : 0 | 0 |
SC Reckenfeld | 0 : 0 | 0 |
SC Münster 08 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Emsdetten 05 | 0 : 0 | 0 |
BSV Roxel | 0 : 0 | 0 |
Tabelle Gruppe B |
---|
TuS Hiltrup | 2 : 0 | 3 |
SC Greven 09 | 2 : 0 | 3 |
JSG Borghorst | 2 : 0 | 3 |
Borussia Münster | 2 : 0 | 3 |
1. FC Gievenbeck | 2 : 0 | 3 |
FC Eintracht Rheine | 0 : 10 | 0 |
Vorrunde noch nicht abgeschlossen
Spiel | Zeit | Mannschaften | Ergebnis |
---|
Halbfinale |
31 | 18:35 | 1. Gruppe A | 2. Gruppe B | : |
32 | 00:00 | 1. Gruppe B | 2. Gruppe A | : |
3. Platz |
33 | 19:10 | Verlierer Spiel 31 | Verlierer Spiel 32 | : |
Endspiel |
34 | 00:00 | Sieger Spiel 31 | Sieger Spiel 32 | : |